List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Bygdeå GIF (2008-2010) Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
Gamla Stan IBK Stan P-09 Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
Gimonäs Umeå IF Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
GUIF Pojkar 14 (2005)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS GK IBS Blå Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS GK IBS Vit Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå Pojkar 12 (2007)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit Pojkar 12 (2007)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Pojkar 13 (2006)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Pojkar 14 (2005)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS BLÅ Pojkar 15 (2004)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS VIT Pojkar 15 (2004)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Pojkar 16 (2003)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F8-9 F9 Flickor Grön A (2010-2011)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Flickor Blå B (2009-2010)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Flickor Blå A (2008-2009)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Flickor Blå A (2008-2009)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Flickor 12 (2007)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Flickor 13 (2006)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Flickor 14 (2005)
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F04 Flickor 15 (2004)
Holmsund City Pojkar 16 (2003)
Höglands AIF Pojkar 12 (2007)
IBF Dalen P7-8 Södra Pojkar Grön B (2011-2012)
IBF Dalen P8-9 Pojkar Grön A (2010-2011)
IBF Dalen P8-9 Pojkar Grön A (2010-2011)
IBF Dalen Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
IBF Dalen P09 södra Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
IBF Dalen Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
IBF Dalen P09 södra vit Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
IBF Dalen Södra Svart Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
IBF Dalen P08 Södra Vit Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
IBF Dalen 2 vit Pojkar 13 (2006)
IBF Dalen Södra Pojkar 13 (2006)
IBF Dalen 1 svart Pojkar 13 (2006)
IBF Dalen Pojkar 14 (2005)
IBF Dalen Pojkar 14 (2005)
IBF Dalen Pojkar 15 (2004)
IBF Dalen F7-8 Flickor Grön B (2011-2012)
IBF Dalen F8-9 Flickor Grön A (2010-2011)
IBF Dalen F8-9 Flickor Grön A (2010-2011)
IBF Dalen 1 södra svart Flickor Blå B (2009-2010)
IBF Dalen 1 Svart Flickor Blå B (2009-2010)
IBF Dalen 2 Vit Flickor Blå B (2009-2010)
IBF Dalen 2 södra vit Flickor Blå B (2009-2010)
IBF Dalen Flickor Blå B (2009-2010)
IBF Dalen Vit Flickor Blå A (2008-2009)
IBF Dalen Svart Flickor Blå A (2008-2009)
IBF Dalen södra Flickor 13 (2006)
IBF Dalen Flickor 13 (2006)
IBF Dalen F04 Flickor 15 (2004)
IBK Dalen Pojkar 12 (2007)
IBK Dalen Flickor 14 (2005)
IBK Härnösand Pojkar 13 (2006)
IBK Härnösand Pojkar 14 (2005)
IBK Härnösand Pojkar 15 (2004)
IBK Härnösand Flickor 12 (2007)
IK Örnen Måttsund Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
Jäbo IK Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
Jäbo IK F09 Flickor Blå B (2009-2010)
Jäbo IK Flickor 12 (2007)
Jäbo IK Flickor 14 (2005)
Klockarbergets BK Pojkar 16 (2003)
Kågedalens AIF / Skellefteå IBS Flickor 14 (2005)
Luleå SK Pojkar 13 (2006)
Långskatans IF Flickor Blå A (2008-2009)
Merikoski SBT Apassit 08 Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
Moälven IBK Pojkar 12 (2007)
Moälven IBK Pojkar 14 (2005)
Moälven IBK Flickor 12 (2007)
Moälven IBK Flickor 13 (2006)
Obbola IK Pojkar 16 (2003)
Obbola IK F06-08 Flickor 12 (2007)
Röbäcks IF Pojkar 12 (2007)
Röbäcks IF Pojkar 13 (2006)
Röbäcks IF Pojkar 14 (2005)
Röbäcks IF F8-9 Flickor Grön A (2010-2011)
Röbäcks IF F08 Flickor Blå A (2008-2009)
Röbäcks IF F08 Flickor 12 (2007)
Röbäcks IF Flickor 13 (2006)
Röbäcks IF F03 Flickor 16 (2003)
Sandåkerns SK P08 Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 12 (2007)
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 13 (2006)
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 13 (2006)
Sandåkerns SK SSK Pojkar 14 (2005)
Sandåkerns SK Flickor 12 (2007)
SB Vaasa P08 Pojkar Blå A (2008-2009)
Skellefteå IBK SIBK P09 Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
Skellefteå IBK SIBK P09 2 Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
Skellefteå IBK Pojkar 14 (2005)
Skellefteå IBK p04 Pojkar 15 (2004)
Skellefteå IBK Flickor 12 (2007)
Skellefteå IBK Flickor 14 (2005)
Skellefteå IBS Pojkar 12 (2007)
Skellefteå IBS F03 Flickor 16 (2003)
Skellefteå IBS P06 Pojkar 13 (2006)
Spöland vännäs If Pojkar 13 (2006)
Spöland vännäs If F7-8 f11 helt nybörjare Flickor Grön B (2011-2012)
Sundsvall FBC Pojkar 12 (2007)
Sundsvall GBK Pojkar 12 (2007)
Sävar IK P8-9 Pojkar Grön A (2010-2011)
Sävar IK Pojkar 12 (2007)
Sävar IK Röd Pojkar 12 (2007)
Sävar IK Sävar/Täfteå Pojkar 14 (2005)
Sävar IK Täfteå/Sävar Pojkar 15 (2004)
Team Kalix IBK F06/07 Flickor 13 (2006)
Team ThorenGruppen SK Flickor 12 (2007)
Timrå IBC P-04 IBC Pojkar 15 (2004)
Täfteå IK Pojkar 12 (2007)
Täfteå IK Täfteå/ Sävar Pojkar 14 (2005)
Täfteå IK F-09 Flickor Blå B (2009-2010)
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK F04 Flickor 15 (2004)
Umeå City IBF Pojkar Blå B (2009-2010)
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 12 (2007)
Umeå City IBF Blå Pojkar 13 (2006)
Umeå City IBF Vit Pojkar 14 (2005)
Umeå City IBF P05/06 Pojkar 14 (2005)
Umeå City IBF Blå Pojkar 15 (2004)
Umeå City IBF Vit Pojkar 15 (2004)
Umeå City IBF Blå Pojkar 16 (2003)
Umeå City IBF Vit Pojkar 16 (2003)
Umeå City IBF Flickor 12 (2007)
Umeå City IBF Flickor 14 (2005)
Umeå City IBF Flickor 14 (2005)
Wibax IBF Piteå Pojkar 14 (2005)
Wibax IBF Piteå Pojkar 12 (2007)
Wibax IBF Piteå Pojkar 13 (2006)
Öjebyns IBF 1 Blå Pojkar 14 (2005)
Öjebyns IBF 2 Vit Pojkar 14 (2005)
Öjebyns IBF 2 Vit Flickor 13 (2006)
Öjebyns IBF 1 Blå Flickor 13 (2006)
Örnsköldsvik IB Pojkar 12 (2007)
Örnsköldsvik IB Flickor 13 (2006)
Örnsköldsvik IBK F05 Flickor 14 (2005)