Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Lagnamn Klass
F10 Öjebyns Innebandyförening Flickor 12 (2010)
Gamla Stan IBK Pojkar 13 (2009)
Gamla Stan IBK Skellefteå Pojkar 14 (2008)
Gammelstads IF Pojkar 13 (2009)
Gammelstads IF Pojkar Blå B (2012-2013)
Gimonäs Umeå IF Pojkar 15 (2007)
Gullänget Kroksta IBS Pojkar 14 (2008)
Holmsund City IBF Pojkar 12 (2010)
Holmsund City IBF Pojkar 13 (2009)
Höglands AIF Pojkar 12 (2010)
IBF Dalen P11 Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
IBF Dalen P12 Södra lag 2 Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
IBF Dalen P12 Södra lag 1 Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
IBF Dalen Pojkar 12 (2010)
IBF Dalen Pojkar 12 (2010)
IBF Dalen Vit Pojkar 13 (2009)
IBF Dalen Svart Pojkar 13 (2009)
IBF Dalen Södra Pojkar 14 (2008)
IBF Dalen P09 Pojkar 14 (2008)
IBF Dalen Flickor 12 (2010)
IBF Dalen 1 Svart Flickor 13 (2009)
IBF Dalen 2 Vit Flickor 13 (2009)
IBF Dalen Flickor 14 (2008)
IBF Dalen 07/08 Flickor 15 (2007)
IBF Dalen Pojkar Grön A (2013-2014)
IBF Dalen F11 Dalen F 11 Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
IBF DALEN P11 SÖDRA Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
Ibk Boden Pojkar 15 (2007)
Ibk Boden Flickor 15 (2007)
IBK Dalen F13 Flickor Blå B (2012-2013)
IBK Luleå Pojkar 14 (2008)
Jemtland Innebandy Pojkar 12 (2010)
Jemtland Innebandy Pojkar 12 (2010)
Jemtland Innebandy P08/09 Pojkar 14 (2008)
Moälvens IBK Flickor 12 (2010)
Moälvens IBK Flickor 13 (2009)
Moälvens IBK Flickor 14 (2008)
Obbola IK Flickor 12 (2010)
Röbäcks IF Pojkar 12 (2010)
Röbäcks IF Röd Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
Röbäcks IF Blå Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
Röbäcks IF F08 Flickor 14 (2008)
Röbäcks IF F08 Flickor 15 (2007)
Röbäcks IF P11 Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
Röbäcks IF P11 Pojkar 12 (2010)
Sandåkerns SK Vit Pojkar 13 (2009)
Sandåkerns SK Röd Pojkar 13 (2009)
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 14 (2008)
Skellefteå IBK Pojkar 13 (2009)
Sundsvall FBC P10 väst Pojkar 12 (2010)
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Pojkar 13 (2009)
Sävar IK Pojkar 12 (2010)
Sävar IK Flickor 14 (2008)
Umeå City blå Pojkar 13 (2009)
Umeå City IBF vit Flickor 12 (2010)
Umeå City IBF Flickor 14 (2008)
Wibax IBF WibaxP07 Pojkar 15 (2007)
Wibax IBF Piteå Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
Örnsköldsvik IBK Flickor 14 (2008)