Fredag 4/10 (Dag 1)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
04101200 fr 04/10 17:00 fr 04/10 Ersängshallen F07 Grp B Obbola IK F06-08 1 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
04100700 fr 04/10 17:00 fr 04/10 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp D IBF Dalen 2 4 - 4 Sandåkerns SK SSK    
04100400 fr 04/10 17:00 fr 04/10 Musköten 1 F06 Grp B Röbäcks IF 0 - 5 IBF Dalen    
04100600 fr 04/10 17:00 fr 04/10 Musköten 2 P06 Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå 2 - 1 IBF Dalen 2 vit    
04100900 fr 04/10 17:00 fr 04/10 Sjöfruhallen P03 Grp A Holmsund City 3 - 5 Umeå City IBF Vit    
04100800 fr 04/10 17:00 fr 04/10 Sporthushallen P05 Grp C Röbäcks IF 7 - 1 Umeå City IBF P05/06    
04100300 fr 04/10 17:00 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Grp B IBF Dalen 1 svart 5 - 5 Sandåkerns SK 1    
04100100 fr 04/10 17:00 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst P04 Grp B Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 0 Sävar IK Täfteå/Sävar    
04100200 fr 04/10 17:00 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Öst F03-04 Grp A Röbäcks IF F03 0 - 9 IBF Dalen F04    
04101201 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Ersängshallen F07 Grp B Moälven IBK 0 - 5 Sandåkerns SK    
04100701 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Midgårdshallen P06 Grp C Sandåkerns SK 2 18 - 0 IBF Dalen Södra    
04100401 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Musköten 1 F07 Grp A Jäbo IK 1 - 2 Röbäcks IF F08    
04100601 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Musköten 2 P07 Grp D Sävar IK 5 - 2 Sandåkerns SK    
04100901 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Sjöfruhallen P03 Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå 2 3 - 1 Obbola IK    
04100801 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Sporthushallen P07 Grp B Skellefteå IBS 2 - 7 Umeå City IBF    
04100301 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Grp B Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 4 - 4 Röbäcks IF    
04100101 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst P04 Grp A Umeå City IBF Vit 2 - 1 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS BLÅ    
04100201 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Öst P07 Grp C Sävar IK Röd 4 - 4 Röbäcks IF    
04100500 fr 04/10 17:50 fr 04/10 Vildmannahallen F05 Grp B IBK Dalen 2 - 0 Umeå City IBF 2    
04101202 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Ersängshallen F07 Grp B IBK Härnösand 2 - 6 Obbola IK F06-08    
04100702 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Midgårdshallen F05 Grp B Jäbo IK 2 - 3 Örnsköldsvik IBK F05    
04100402 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Musköten 1 F06 Grp B Röbäcks IF 0 - 1 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS    
04100602 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Musköten 2 P07 Grp A Moälven IBK 6 - 2 IBK Dalen    
04100902 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Sjöfruhallen P05 Grp B GUIF 8 - 1 Moälven IBK    
04100802 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Sporthushallen P06 Grp A Wibax IBF Piteå 3 - 4 Spöland vännäs If    
04100302 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Grp B Sandåkerns SK 1 3 - 4 Skellefteå IBS P06    
04100102 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst P04 Grp A IBK Härnösand 2 - 3 Timrå IBC P-04 IBC    
04100202 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Öst F03-04 Grp A Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F04 6 - 1 Täfteå IK/Sävar IK F04    
04100501 fr 04/10 18:40 fr 04/10 Vildmannahallen P06 Grp C Luleå SK 3 - 1 IBK Härnösand    
04101203 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Ersängshallen F07 Grp B Umeå City IBF 4 - 0 Moälven IBK    
04100703 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Midgårdshallen F05 Grp A Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 3 - 3 Kågedalens ...llefteå IBS    
04100403 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Musköten 1 F07 Grp A Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 2 - 4 Team ThorenGruppen SK    
04100603 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Musköten 2 F07 Grp A Röbäcks IF F08 2 - 6 Skellefteå IBK    
04100903 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Sjöfruhallen P07 Grp B Wibax IBF Piteå 2 - 5 Örnsköldsvik IB    
04100803 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Sporthushallen F06 Grp A Örnsköldsvik IB 2 - 3 Öjebyns IBF 1 Blå    
04100303 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Grp B IBF Dalen 1 svart 3 - 2 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS    
04100103 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst P04 Grp A Gullänget-Kroksta IBS BLÅ 3 - 1 IBF Dalen    
04100203 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Öst P05 Grp D Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 8 - 1 Sävar IK Sävar/Täfteå    
04100502 fr 04/10 19:30 fr 04/10 Vildmannahallen P07 Grp D Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå 6 - 1 Sundsvall FBC    
04101204 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Ersängshallen F07 Grp B Sandåkerns SK 3 - 2 IBK Härnösand    
04100704 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Midgårdshallen F06 Grp A Moälven IBK 3 - 2 IBF Dalen södra    
04100404 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Musköten 1 P05 Grp A Umeå City IBF Vit 3 - 1 Skellefteå IBK    
04100604 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Musköten 2 F05 Grp A Umeå City IBF 1 1 - 2 Skellefteå IBK    
04100904 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Sjöfruhallen P05 Grp A Öjebyns IBF 2 Vit 5 - 0 IBF Dalen 1    
04100804 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Sporthushallen F06 Grp B Öjebyns IBF 2 Vit 4 - 2 Team Kalix IBK F06/07    
04100304 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Grp B Skellefteå IBS P06 7 - 3 Röbäcks IF    
04100104 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst P04 Grp B Skellefteå IBK p04 3 - 2 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS VIT    
04100204 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Öst P03 Grp A Klockarbergets BK 1 - 6 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS    
04100503 fr 04/10 20:20 fr 04/10 Vildmannahallen P07 Grp C Höglands AIF 6 - 1 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit    
04101205 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Sundsvall GBK 5 - 6 Täfteå IK    
04100705 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Midgårdshallen F06 Grp B IBF Dalen 3 - 0 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS    
04100405 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Musköten 1 F07 Grp A Team ThorenGruppen SK 5 - 1 Jäbo IK    
04100605 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Musköten 2 F07 Grp A Skellefteå IBK 6 - 1 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS    
04100905 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Sjöfruhallen P05 Grp B Öjebyns IBF 1 Blå 1 - 3 Täfteå IK Täfteå/ Sävar    
04100805 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Sporthushallen P05 Grp C Wibax IBF Piteå 1 - 2 IBK Härnösand    
04100305 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Grp A Timrå IBC P-04 IBC 0 - 4 Umeå City IBF Vit    
04100105 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst P04 Grp A IBF Dalen 5 - 1 IBK Härnösand    
04100205 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Umeå Energi Arena Öst F03-04 Grp A IBF Dalen F04 4 - 2 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F04    
04100504 fr 04/10 21:10 fr 04/10 Vildmannahallen F03-04 Grp A Täfteå IK/Sävar IK F04 0 - 6 Skellefteå IBS F03